Organisation

Comité en charge du colloque

Alizé Berthier (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Hervé Brédif (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Mary Capon (LADYSS - PRODIG - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Catherine Carré (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Hélène Chelzen (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Laura Clevenot (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Kaduna-Eve Demailly (LADYSS - Lab'Urba - Université Paris-Est)

Jean-Marc Fourès (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Cécile Gauthier (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Delphine Giney (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Pierre-Emmanuel Jasnot (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Alexandra Locquet (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Pierre Pech (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Mathilde Riboulot-Chetrit (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Laurent Simon (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

 

Comité scientifique

Myriam Baron (Lab'Urba - Université Paris Est Créteil)

Alizé Berthier (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Nathalie Blanc (LADYSS - Université Paris Diderot)

Hervé Brédif (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Catherine Carré (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Bernard Chevassus-au-Louis (Association Humanité et Biodiversité)

Guillaume Faburel (Triangle - Université Lumière Lyon 2)

Fabiola Fratini (Facoltà di Ingegneria Civile e Industriale Università di Roma)

Géraud Guibert (La Fabrique Ecologique)

Nathalie Machon (CESCO - MNHN)

Pierre Pech (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Laurent Piermont (CDC Biodiversité)

Richard Raymond (CNRS)

Mathilde Riboulot-Chetrit (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Sylvie Servain (CITERES - INSA Centre Val de Loire)

Assaf Shwartz (Faculty of Architecture and Town Planning Technion Israel)

Laurent Simon (LADYSS - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)

e
Personnes connectées : 1